Presentatie afbeelding
Totaal toegekende particuliere maatregelen per jaar
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026
Dakisolatie9.98922.88331.11030.78932.93819.869
Gevelisolatie2.6857.5808.2939.6859.9785.338
Glasisolatie16.33343.06591.04988.910116.78774.487
Spouwmuurisolatie17.11434.64868.28833.19427.97415.530
Vloerisolatie18.80240.14365.82945.32148.91632.670
Biomassaketel1.7341.1461.3431.248464
Elektrisch koken1399410484
Pelletkachel8.28311.95911.88016.4547.105
Ventilatie605
Warmtepomp3.9039.03513.29914.30719.7289.78638.38086.55087.04769.17835.218
Zonneboiler1.8392.8602.8372.9593.4431.6953.8264.1371.700875235
Eenheid: aantal